The listings below in red are linked to the winner's personal website.

2017

1. Ekaterina Kotcherguina
2. Amy Maples
3. Joshua Devane
4. Molly Jane Hill
5. Christian Mark Gibbs
6. Schlyer Vargas
7. Jovahnna Borboa

Certificate of Merit Awards
Griffen Hogan Tracy
Nadya Hill
Clair Mccahan


2016
1. SARAH CAMBIDGE
2. PHOENIX GAYLES
3. REBECCA ROBINSON
4. ANNA ENGLANDER
5. MAGGIE SCZEKAN
6. MATT PETERSON
7. HUMBERTO BORBOA BELTRAN

Certificates of Merit

Emily Morris
Neila Getz
Christian Mark Gibbs

2015

1. Taylor Raven
2. Tatiana Ogan
3. Andrew Paulson
4. Megan Schirado
5. Amy Maples
6. Michael Hewitt

Erica Hoaglund
Paul Kroeger
Emily Murdock
Abigail Triemer

2014
1. REBECCA KIDNIE
2. TERESA CASTILLO
3. ADARA TOWLER
4. COLLEEN JACKSON
5. MICHAEL HEWITT
6. MAX HOSMER

ERIC WASSENAAR
ANTOINE HODGE
PETER FARLEY
CAROLYN HOEHLE


2013
1. THOMAS KITTLE
2. BRITTANY ROBINSON
3. MAX HOSMER
4. SARAH CAMBIDGE-HAMILTON
5. CHELSEA LEWIS
6. ERIC WASSENAAR
7. JONATHAN COLE
8. PHOENIX GAYLES
9. NADYA HILL
10. ANGELA NICOLE BORN


2012
1. KIMBERLI RENDER
2. JEFFREY SEPPALA
3. TAMMY COIL
4. WEI WU
5. THOMAS FITZPATRICK-KITTLE
6. CHRISTOPHER BESCH
7. EMILY MURDOCK
8. BENJAMIN JOHN WOOD
9. TIERNEY BAMRICK
10. MARIA LINDSEY

2011
1. JOHN LINDSEY
2. MEAGAN MAHLBERG
3. MEGAN MARINO
4. JAMES BAUMGARDNER
5. MARGARET HIGGINSON
6. NICOLE ASEL
7. CATHERINE COMPTON
8. WEI WU
9. TERTIA CAIN
10. ROSE SAWVEL


2010
1. CHRISTIE HAGEMAN
2. MARK VAN ARSDALE
3. JOHN LINDSEY
4. TAMMY COIL
5. ANDREW LUNSFORD
6. NICOLE VOGEL ASEL
7. AUDRA GARDNER
8. SIAN DAVIES
9. BRITTANY ROBINSON
10. JULIA TOBISKA


2009
1. JULI BUNYAK
2. TAMMY COIL
3. CODY MEDINA
4. YANG BO
5. MATHEW WHITMORE
6. MARGARET HIGGINSON
7. JAMES BAUMGARDNER
8. GREGORY GERBRANDT
9. WEI WU
10. LARRY GIDDONS


2008
1. ANNAMARIE ZMOLEK
2. MEGAN MARINO
3. SARAH BARBER
4. WENDY BUZBY
5. KATHERINE MILLER
6. REGINA DAVIS
7. SHANNON KAYE
8. CHAD REAGAN
9. SARAH STONE
10. SCOTT MERCHANT


2007
1. JENNIFER DEDOMINICI
2. MARGARET OZAKI
3. KATHERINE MILLER
4. CHAD REAGAN
5. KATRINA TWITTY
6. ADAM SATTLEY
7. SE RYUNG CHOI
8. SARAH STONE
9. OAKLEA ROWE
10. ELISSA ALVAREZ


2006
1. JORDAN SHANAHAN
2. HAE-JUNG SHIN
3. ELISSA ALVAREZ
4. SARA GARTLAND
5. JENNIFER DEDOMINICI
6. SE RYUNG CHOI
7. JONATHAN MORALES
8. CHAD REAGAN
9. HEATHER HILL
10. RANDALL SCOTTING


2005
1. CHRISTOPHER JOB
2. HAE-JUNG SHIN
3. KEARSTIN PIPER BROWN
4. SARAH BARBER
5. MARGARET OZAKI
6. ADAM SATTLEY
7. TRESEA WAGGONER
8. JULIE BARON
9. ERIN LIPPARD
10. RENA SUE PYLAND


2004
1. WENDY JONES
2. SARAH BARBER
3. KATHERINE MILLER
4. KATRINA TWITTY
5. MEGHANN SCHMIDT
6. SHELBY CONDRAY
7. SHA APPENZELLER
8. SARA GARTLAND
9. MARGARET OZAKI
10. JENNIFER HERZIG


2003
1. SHANNON KOONCE MAGEE
2. CARYN MARTIN
3. SHELBY CONDRAY
4. ANGELA AMEIDEI
5. JENNIFER DEDOMINICI
6. KIMBERLY NEEDHAM
7. DELIGHT SCHECK
8. ERIN HACKEL
9. SARA GARTLAND
10. AARON WEBB


2002
1. JENNIFER ROBERTSON
2. KARA GUGGENMOS
3. SHELBY CONDRAY
4. SHANNON KOONE
5. CARLOS AGUIRRE
6. LORA GAUTHIER
7. DANIEL FOSHA
8. BRYCE SMITH
9. JESSICA MEDOFF
10. DAMIEN KRZYZEK

SARAH LEUWERTE
Most potential - non-finalist


2001
1. BRADLEY THOMPSON
2. QUI LING ZHU
3. CARLOS AGUIRRE
4. KARA GUGGENMOS
5. CANDICE HUNTER
6. JESSICA MEDOFF
7. JULIE COX
8. DELOROSA MUÑOZ
9. BRYCE SMITH
10. JASON BALDWIN

JENNIFER ROBERTSON
Most potential - non-finalists


2000
1. ROBERT GARDNER
2. KARA GUGGENMOS
3. DORJI CERING
4. QUI LING ZHU
5. SANG-YUN KWEN
6. AMY BROKEN LEG
7. BRADLEY THOMPSON
8. JASON BALDWIN
9. CATHERINE CLARK
10. DONNA LEE

SARAH BARBER

Most potential - non-finalists


1999
1. LI HUI ZHANG
2. ROBERT GARDNER
3. PETER FURLONG
4. QUINN PATRICK
5. JEREMY AYE
6. DORJI CIREN
7. AMY BROKEN LEG
8. LESLIE REMMERT
9. TAUSHA TORREZ
10. LISA WALECKI

MEGAN GUTIERREZ
Most talented under 25

JENNIFER ROBERTSON
WENDI SUE GROVER
Most potential - non-finalists


1998

1. AMY LAURITZEN
2. DERRICK BALLARD
3. RHONDA YORK
4. JASON BALDWIN
5. JEREMY AYE
6. MEGAN GUTIERREZ
7. JULIE ANDERSON
8. WENDIE SUE GROVER
9. LESLIE REMMERT
10. LISA WALECKI

MEGAN GUTIERREZ
Most talented under 25

JENNIFER ROBINSON
Most potential - non-finalists


1997
1. KATHERINE ADAM
2. AMY KOPATICH
3. LISA WALECKI
4. DERRICK BALLARD
5. CATHERINE NIX
6. AMANDA KELTS
7. RHONDA YORK
8. DANIEL FOSHA
9. QUINN PATRICK
10. JULIE DENNISON


1996
1. EMILY HERRERA-THRASHER
2. CATHERINE NIX
3. LAUREN SAWYER
4. ROB CAUSER
5. AMANDA KELTS
6. AMY KOPATICH
7. JENNIFER ROBINSON
8. ROBERT BEST
9. JENNIFER STEWART
10. JOSEPH WIGGETT


1995
1. EMILY BULLOCK
2. VOLTAIRE VERZOSA
3. EMILY HERRERA-THRASHER
4. VALE RIDEOUT
5. BRET HOWSDEN
6. JULIE DENNISON
7. NATALIE STRAVROVSKY
8. MARY JAEB
9. RHONDA YORK
10. ROB CAUSER


1994
1. JULIANNE BEST
2. EMILY BULLOCK
3. PAMELA MAHON
4. BRET HOWSDEN
5. ELIZABETH FERNALD
6. EVE MAISONPIERRE
7. AMY KOPATICH
8. EMILY HERRERA-THRASHER
9. VALE RIDEOUT
10. DEAN THOMA


1993
1. HELENA BIKTASHEVA
2. EMILY BULLOCK
3. PAT VIGIL
4. TRACY BIDLEMAN
5. EMILY HERRERA-THRASHER
6. ROBERT BEST
7. DEIDRE LOBO
8. DEAN THOMA
9. SHANA CARR
10. STACY POPE
11. MAUREEN SORENSSON
12. TODD TESKE


1992
1. CURT PETERSON
2. ANN CHRISTOPHERSON
3. DEAN THOMA
4. MAUREEN SORENSSON
5. ROBERT BEST
6. JULIANNE LUNGREN
7. HELENA BIKTASHEVA
8. BRET HOWSDEN
9. KARLA FREDLL
10. MARY JAEB


1991
1. JAMES BOBICK
2. MARY JAEB
3. MAUREEN SORENSSON
4. ROBERT CAUSER
5. ANN CHRISTOPHERSON
6. KARLA FREDELL
7. RICHARD APPLEGREEN
8. KAREN BROWN
9. JAMES LAMBERT
10. JUDETH SHAY



1990
1. YALUN ZHANG
2. KATHRYN KRASOVEC
3. JOHN ARMSTRONG
4. REBECCA BERG-KOENIGBERG
5. JULIE DENNISON
6. BARBARA PARÉ


1989
1. CYNTHIA LAWRENCE
2. MARK CALKINS
3. JOHN ARMSTRONG
4. STEPHAN BRANCH
5. MAUREEN SORENSSON
6. BARBARA PARÉ


1988
1. GEENA JEFFRIES
2. MARK CALKINS
3. APRIL GUTIERREZ
4. ELIZABETH HOOVER
5. BARRY JOHNSON


1987
1. KATHRYN GARBER
2. MARK CALKINS
3. CATHERINE STOLTZ
4. TRACY BIDLEMAN
5. DOUGLAS WEBSTER


1986
1. ELIZABETH HAGEDORN
2. GEENA JEFFRIES
3. MARCIA RAGONETTI
4. DAVID JACKSON
5. REBECCA EICHENBERGER


1985
1. REBECCA LIVELY
2. DIANA TAPSCOTT GROE
3. ELIZABETH HAGEDORN
4. ROBERT TURNER